|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
29
1A |
Mungay, J Gandulla, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Mungay, J Gandulla, A |
6 |
3 |
|
Berloni, N Thea, M |
7 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
|
53
Berloni, N Thea, M |
4 |
1 |
|
Alvero, C Rondan, E |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 16:00 |
|
|
57
Alvero, C Rondan, E |
5 |
4 |
|
Luna, M Soler, C |
7 |
6 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 18:30 |
|
30
2B |
Berloni, N Thea, M |
3 |
6 |
7 |
2C |
Lencina, J Lower, M |
6 |
1 |
6 |
La Barra 13/03/2021 18:00 |
|
31
1I |
Alvero, C Rondan, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Alvero, C Rondan, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Tarabini, C Sanchez, M |
3 |
4 |
|
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
32
1H |
Tarabini, C Sanchez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
33
1E |
Mapis, M Silvestri, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Mapis, M Silvestri, L |
3 |
7 |
6 |
Masetto, J Cabral, A |
6 |
5 |
7 |
La Rural 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
|
54
Masetto, J Cabral, A |
2 |
1 |
|
Luna, M Soler, C |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 16:00 |
|
34
2G |
Masetto, J Cabral, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
35
2F |
Escobar, H Favre, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Escobar, H Favre, R |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Luna, M Soler, C |
5 |
7 |
7 |
La Rural 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
36
1D |
Luna, M Soler, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
59
Luna, M Soler, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
2 |
4 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 21:00 |
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
37
1C |
Coduri, A Dalzotto, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Coduri, A Dalzotto, G |
7 |
3 |
7 |
Ramirez Hassi, L Fernandez, A |
5 |
6 |
6 |
La Barra 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
|
55
Coduri, A Dalzotto, G |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Villagran, I Simioni, H |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 16:00 |
|
|
58
Coduri, A Dalzotto, G |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
5 |
6 |
7 |
La Rural 14/03/2021 18:30 |
|
38
3A |
Ramirez Hassi, L Fernandez, A |
6 |
7 |
|
2E |
Escobar, L Arlettaz, G |
2 |
5 |
|
La Via Padel 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
39
2H |
Maidana, G Albornoz, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Maidana, G Albornoz, J |
1 |
4 |
|
Villagran, I Simioni, H |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
40
1F |
Villagran, I Simioni, H |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
1G |
Tesore, M Ovelar, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Tesore, M Ovelar, F |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Lacaze, M Depauli Zeller, J |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
|
56
Tesore, M Ovelar, F |
5 |
1 |
|
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
7 |
6 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 16:00 |
|
42
2I |
Lacaze, M Depauli Zeller, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
43
2D |
Rivas, A Rivas, B |
4 |
4 |
|
2A |
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
|
52
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Perez, G Tisocco, D |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Club Russo C1 14/03/2021 13:00 |
|
44
1B |
Perez, G Tisocco, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|