|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
34
1A |
Alsina, F Sanchez, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Alsina, F Sanchez, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Lopez, M Romero, S |
2 |
1 |
|
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
58
Alsina, F Sanchez, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Ipharraguerre, G Ferreyra, J |
2 |
2 |
|
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
|
62
Alsina, F Sanchez, R |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Fontanari, L Pollastri, E |
5 |
7 |
7 |
La Rural 14/03/2021 17:30 |
|
35
2F |
Cristaldo, M Martinez, A |
3 |
4 |
|
2G |
Lopez, M Romero, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 20:00 |
|
36
1I |
Ipharraguerre, G Ferreyra, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Ipharraguerre, G Ferreyra, J |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Vazquez, R Gerard, L |
4 |
6 |
6 |
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
37
1H |
Vazquez, R Gerard, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
1E |
Fontanari, L Pollastri, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Fontanari, L Pollastri, E |
7 |
6 |
|
Catelotti, G Bonnot, F |
5 |
1 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
59
Fontanari, L Pollastri, E |
7 |
6 |
|
Perez, C Larceri, M |
6 |
4 |
|
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
39
2B |
Oggier, F Valenzuela, G |
2 |
6 |
|
2K |
Catelotti, G Bonnot, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 21:00 |
|
40
2J |
Lorenzo, J Casaroto, P |
3 |
2 |
|
2C |
Perez, C Larceri, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Salto Grande C1 13/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
53
Perez, C Larceri, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Duraez, C Pereira, M |
3 |
2 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
41
1D |
Duraez, C Pereira, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
64
Fontanari, L Pollastri, E |
1 |
4 |
|
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 20:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
42
1C |
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Fernandez, M Arguello, S |
1 |
2 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
60
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Sanchez, D Burna, O |
4 |
3 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
|
63
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Gomez, C Rodríguez, F |
3 |
2 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 17:30 |
|
43
2D |
Guibaudo, S Baez, G |
6 |
1 |
|
2I |
Fernandez, M Arguello, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Club Russo C1 12/03/2021 20:00 |
|
44
1K |
Sanchez, D Burna, O |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Mecca, R Castro, A |
1 |
4 |
|
Salto Grande C1 13/03/2021 20:00 |
|
|
55
Sanchez, D Burna, O |
7 |
7 |
|
Russo, L Gomez, S |
6 |
5 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
45
1F |
Russo, L Gomez, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
46
1G |
Gomez, C Rodríguez, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Gomez, C Rodríguez, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Duraez, M Solla, S |
3 |
4 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
|
61
Gomez, C Rodríguez, F |
7 |
5 |
7 |
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
5 |
7 |
6 |
La Rural 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
47
1J |
Duraez, M Solla, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
48
2H |
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
1 |
6 |
|
2E |
Cabrera, D Paccazochi, E |
6 |
7 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
57
Cabrera, D Paccazochi, E |
3 |
0 |
|
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Club Russo C1 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
49
1B |
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|