Categoria: Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Morales, Jorge
Leon, Exequiel Alejandro
2
Silvestri, Facundo
Aranda, Joaquin
3
Leyes, Tomas
Asiain, David
Ptos Pos.
1 Morales, Jorge
Leon, Exequiel Alejandro
      3/6 6/2 7/6x   x6/7 3/6 3 2
2 Silvestri, Facundo
Aranda, Joaquin
    6/3 2/6 x6/7     7/6x 6/3 4 1
3 Leyes, Tomas
Asiain, David
    7/6x 6/3   x6/7 3/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
SA501
La Via Padel
   
  Concordia / Concordia
 vs  Concordia / Concordia
Leyes / Asiain Morales / Leon
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00 x6/7 3/6
SA502
Punto De Oro C1
   
Federación / Concordia
 vs  Concordia / Concordia
 
Silvestri / Aranda Leyes / Asiain
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 7/6x 6/3
SA503
La Via Padel
   
  Concordia / Concordia
 vs  Federación / Concordia
Morales / Leon Silvestri / Aranda
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 6/3 2/6 x6/7
Impreso: Jueves 14/8/2022 - 05:50:02
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Peralta, Matias Javier
Collazzo, Franco Emiliano
2
Ferreyra, Mariano
Pascuccielo, Franco
3
Langenheim, Nicolas
Aranda, Agustin
Ptos Pos.
1 Peralta, Matias Javier
Collazzo, Franco Emiliano
      3/6 4/6   7/6x 6/3 4 1
2 Ferreyra, Mariano
Pascuccielo, Franco
    6/3 6/4     3/6 x6/7 2 3
3 Langenheim, Nicolas
Aranda, Agustin
    x6/7 3/6   6/3 7/6x   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
SA504
La Rural
   
Concordia / Concordia
 vs  Concordia / No Definida
 
Langenheim / Aranda Ferreyra / Pascuccielo
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 6/3 7/6x
SA505
La Barra
   
Concordia / Concordia
 vs  Concordia / Concordia
 
Peralta / Collazzo Langenheim / Aranda
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 7/6x 6/3
SA506
La Barra
   
  Concordia / No Definida
 vs  Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra / Pascuccielo Peralta / Collazzo
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 3/6 4/6
Impreso: Jueves 14/8/2022 - 05:50:03
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Pisacco, Facundo
Alvarez, Matias
2
Lauria, Alejandro
Absi, Jorge
3
Rivero, Felix
Mohr, Pablo
Ptos Pos.
1 Pisacco, Facundo
Alvarez, Matias
      6/2 4/6 7/6x   2/6 0/6 4 1
2 Lauria, Alejandro
Absi, Jorge
    2/6 6/4 x6/7     6/3 7/6x 3 2
3 Rivero, Felix
Mohr, Pablo
    6/2 6/0   3/6 x6/7   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
SA507
La Via Padel
   
Concordia / Concordia
 vs  Concordia / Concordia
 
Pisacco / Alvarez Lauria / Absi
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 6/2 4/6 7/6x
SA508
La Barra
   
  No Definida / Federal
 vs  Concordia / Concordia
Rivero / Mohr Pisacco / Alvarez
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00 2/6 0/6
SA509
La Via Padel
   
Concordia / Concordia
 vs  No Definida / Federal
 
Lauria / Absi Rivero / Mohr
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 6/3 7/6x
Impreso: Jueves 14/8/2022 - 05:50:03
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Perez, Miguel
Gallegos, Joel alexis
2
Ruiz Diaz, Javier
Calero, Marcos
3
Gallinger, Fabian
Conti, Pablo
Ptos Pos.
1 Perez, Miguel
Gallegos, Joel alexis
      7/6x 6/2   4/6 1/6 4 1
2 Ruiz Diaz, Javier
Calero, Marcos
    x6/7 2/6     6/2 x6/7 7/6x 3 2
3 Gallinger, Fabian
Conti, Pablo
    6/4 6/1   2/6 7/6x x6/7   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
SA510
La Via Padel
   
  Concordia / No Definida
 vs  Concordia / Federal
Gallinger / Conti Perez / Gallegos
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:00 4/6 1/6
SA511
Punto De Oro C3
   
Concordia / Concordia
 vs  Concordia / No Definida
 
Ruiz Diaz / Calero Gallinger / Conti
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 6/2 x6/7 7/6x
SA512
La Rural
   
Concordia / Federal
 vs  Concordia / Concordia
 
Perez / Gallegos Ruiz Diaz / Calero
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:00 7/6x 6/2
Impreso: Jueves 14/8/2022 - 05:50:03