Categoria:
Damas - Dobles - 7ma
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Gastaldi Gallardo, Natalia
Gallegos, Maria Laura
2
Eichenberger, Lola
Bustti, Sabrina
3
Ayala, Yanina
Fernández , Paola Clara
4
Schonfeld, Camila
Pascual, Carolina
Ptos
Pos.
1
Gastaldi Gallardo, Natalia
Gallegos, Maria Laura
6
/1
6
/4
6
/1
6
/3
4
1
2
Eichenberger, Lola
Bustti, Sabrina
1/
6
4/
6
6
/1
7
/6
x
3
2
3
Ayala, Yanina
Fernández , Paola Clara
1/
6
x
6/
7
1/
6
6
/2
x
6/
7
3
3
4
Schonfeld, Camila
Pascual, Carolina
1/
6
3/
6
6
/1 2/
6
7
/6
x
2
4
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA701
Punto De Oro C3
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Gastaldi Gallardo
/
Gallegos
Schonfeld
/
Pascual
Sábado 09/07/2022
15:00
6
/1
6
/3
DA702
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Eichenberger
/
Bustti
Ayala
/
Fernández
Sábado 09/07/2022
15:00
6
/1
7
/6
x
DA703
La Rural
ACP Padel
GvsG
ACP Padel
Gastaldi Gallardo
/
Gallegos
Eichenberger
/
Bustti
Sábado 09/07/2022
17:00
6
/1
6
/4
DA704
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
PvsP
ACP Padel
Schonfeld
/
Pascual
Ayala
/
Fernández
Sábado 09/07/2022
17:00
1/
6
6
/2
x
6/
7
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 11:11:33
Categoria:
Damas - Dobles - 7ma
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Trabichet, Mariel
Borusko, Romina
2
Borsich, Maria Cristina
Mereles, Julieta Micaela
3
Marcoguiseppe, Maria Ester
Cuadrado, Romina
Ptos
Pos.
1
Trabichet, Mariel
Borusko, Romina
2/
6
x
6/
7
6
/2
6
/1
4
1
2
Borsich, Maria Cristina
Mereles, Julieta Micaela
6
/2
7
/6
x
0/
6
1/
6
3
2
3
Marcoguiseppe, Maria Ester
Cuadrado, Romina
2/
6
1/
6
6
/0
6
/1
2
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA705
La Via Padel C4
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe
/
Cuadrado
Borsich
/
Mereles
Sábado 09/07/2022
19:00
0/
6
1/
6
DA706
La Rural
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Trabichet
/
Borusko
Marcoguiseppe
/
Cuadrado
Sábado 09/07/2022
15:00
6
/2
6
/1
DA707
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Borsich
/
Mereles
Trabichet
/
Borusko
Sábado 09/07/2022
21:00
2/
6
x
6/
7
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 11:11:33
Categoria:
Damas - Dobles - 7ma
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Cruz, Josefina
Centurion, Silvana
2
Kelm, Romina
Casco, Verónica
3
Absi, Rocio
Rodriguez, Pilar
Ptos
Pos.
1
Cruz, Josefina
Centurion, Silvana
3/
6
0/
6
6
/4
6
/1
3
2
2
Kelm, Romina
Casco, Verónica
6
/3
6
/0
1/
6
2/
6
4
1
3
Absi, Rocio
Rodriguez, Pilar
4/
6
1/
6
6
/1
6
/2
2
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA708
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Kelm
/
Casco
Cruz
/
Centurion
Sábado 09/07/2022
15:00
6
/3
6
/0
DA709
Punto De Oro C2
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Absi
/
Rodriguez
Kelm
/
Casco
Sábado 09/07/2022
17:00
1/
6
2/
6
DA710
La Rural
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Cruz
/
Centurion
Absi
/
Rodriguez
Viernes 08/07/2022
18:00
6
/4
6
/1
Impreso: Miércoles 28/3/2024 - 11:11:33