Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA505 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Morales / Leon
|
Marcoguiseppe / Pisacco
|
|
Viernes 05/02/2021 20:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
SA501 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Smaldone / Aranda
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
|
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
SA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gallinger / Asiain
|
Pascuccielo / Aranda
|
|
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
SA506 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Perez
|
Morales / Leon
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
SA504 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Smaldone / Aranda
|
Gallinger / Asiain
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
SA507 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Pisacco
|
Alvarez / Perez
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
SA503 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
Pascuccielo / Aranda
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
SA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Smaldone / Aranda
|
Marcoguiseppe / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
SA509 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pascuccielo / Aranda
|
Smaldone / Aranda
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
SA510 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
Morales / Leon
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
SA511 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Smaldone / Aranda
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 19:45
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|