Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA512 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vocffrey / Tarabini
|
Villagran / Simioni
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA517 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
|
Burna / Jorgal
|
Planas / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA519 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Mercado / Gimenez
|
Baez / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA536 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Mungay / Gandulla
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA539 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
vs
|
San Salvador / Villaguay
|
|
Tesore / Ovelar
|
Moreno / Larrarte
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA535 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Soler / Luna
|
Thea / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA537 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vocffrey / Tarabini
|
Fornaroli / Jurasek
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA538 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Lacaze / Silvestri
|
Pollastri / Espindola
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA541 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
|
Russo / Lopez
|
Gerard / Rey
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA534 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Planas / Escobar
|
Mercado / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA546 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Baez / Sosa
|
Kremer / Mapis
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA543 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
Villagran / Simioni
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA547 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Tesore / Ovelar
|
Escobar / Lencina
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA540 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Planas / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA542 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ramirez Hassi / Fernandez
|
Soler / Luna
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|