Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA622 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Ojeda / Brossard
|
Russo / Argento
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA623 CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Lower / Ferreyra
|
Barroso / Larocca Ress
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA626 CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federal
|
|
Prina / Gimenez
|
Sanchez / Losco
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA633 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo K
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Duarte / Sotelo
|
Duraez / Scattone
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA637 CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ipharraguerre / Benitez
|
Gascon Beski / Alves
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA640 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ruiz / Gimenez
|
Nejamky / Zendros
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA635 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Ubajay / No Definido
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Roldan / Roldan
|
Fernandez / Rodríguez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA636 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Arguello / Rios
|
Duraez / Scattone
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA638 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
De Leo / Tisocco
|
Gomez / Cristaldo
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA639 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Baez / Pereira
|
Albarenque / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA641 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Lower / Ferreyra
|
Woniatczuk / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA643 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Sanchez / Losco
|
Barroso / Larocca Ress
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA642 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leonardi / Burns
|
Fernandez / Rodríguez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA644 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Broggi / Argańaraz
|
Arguello / Rios
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA645 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Gascon Beski / Alves
|
Pierrestegui / Moledo
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|