Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA505 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leon / Morales
|
Absi / Collazzo
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA501 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Sabańo
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
SA509 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Alvarez / Pisacco
|
Perez / Asiain
|
|
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
SA506 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Roldan
|
Leon / Morales
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
SA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / S.J.de Feliciano
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pascuccielo / Pucheta
|
Aranda / Sabańo
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
SA507 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Rivero / Perez
|
Alvarez / Pisacco
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
SA503 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / S.J.de Feliciano
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
Pascuccielo / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
SA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Absi / Collazzo
|
Aranda / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
SA508 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Federal
|
|
Perez / Asiain
|
Rivero / Perez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
SA510 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leon / Morales
|
Perez / Asiain
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
SA511 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Alvarez / Pisacco
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00
|
x6/7 6/1 6/2
|
|
|
SA512 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Sabańo
|
Leon / Morales
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA513 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Alvarez / Pisacco
|
Aranda / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA514 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Aranda / Sabańo
|
Aranda / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|