Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA726 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Mecca / Bonomo
|
Gottig / Santucho
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:00
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA729 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leiva / Benitez
|
Jefferies / Piccinini
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA733 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Rigoni / Ortiz
|
Mendiburu / Goya
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA734 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Dupraz / Leguizamon
|
Planising / Carruega
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:00
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA735 La Via Padel C4
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ferrand /
|
Larrocca / Spadillero
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA736 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Colugnatti / Ildarraz
|
Mecca / Bonomo
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA737 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Romano Cazarré / Milera
|
Baez / Agosti
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:00
|
7/6x 6/0
|
|
|
CA738 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
|
Valada / Barrios
|
Gallardo / Benay
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 19:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA740 La Via Padel C4
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leiva / Benitez
|
Ballejo / Gallardo
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA745 La Via Padel C5
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Engelman / Figueroa
|
Arce / Dri
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 20:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA739 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Garramone / Vayssettes
|
Mendiburu / Goya
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:00
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA741 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Simone / Scordia
|
Planising / Carruega
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA742 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Larrocca / Spadillero
|
Fernández / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:00
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA744 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Romano Cazarré / Milera
|
Fontanari / Fontanari
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA746 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Valada / Barrios
|
Franco / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 21:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|