Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA710 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cruz / Centurion
|
Absi / Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA701 Punto de Oro C3
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gastaldi Gallardo / Gallegos
|
Schonfeld / Pascual
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA702 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Eichenberger / Bustti
|
Ayala / Fernández
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
DA706 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
Marcoguiseppe / Cuadrado
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA708 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kelm / Casco
|
Cruz / Centurion
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA703 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gastaldi Gallardo / Gallegos
|
Eichenberger / Bustti
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA704 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Schonfeld / Pascual
|
Ayala / Fernández
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
DA709 Punto de Oro C2
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Absi / Rodriguez
|
Kelm / Casco
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA705 La Via Padel C4
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Cuadrado
|
Borsich / Mereles
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA707 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Borsich / Mereles
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA711 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Borsich / Mereles
|
Cruz / Centurion
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
DA712 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kelm / Casco
|
Eichenberger / Bustti
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA713 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ayala / Fernández
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA714 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gastaldi Gallardo / Gallegos
|
Borsich / Mereles
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA715 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kelm / Casco
|
Trabichet / Borusko
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00
|
6/2 4/6 5/7
|
|
|