Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA101 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Vazquez
|
Di Santo / Sauan
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA107 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gomez Faure / Garcia
|
Mendiburu / David De Lima
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA102 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Alem / Longhi
|
Quiroz / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA105 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Aranda / Nuńez
|
Gomez Faure / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA103 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Vazquez
|
Alem / Longhi
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA104 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Di Santo / Sauan
|
Quiroz / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 19:15
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA106 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mendiburu / David De Lima
|
Aranda / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA108 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Quiroz / Cazarre
|
Aranda / Nuńez
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA109 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Vazquez
|
Aranda / Nuńez
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA110 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Alem / Longhi
|
Mendiburu / David De Lima
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA111 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Vazquez
|
Mendiburu / David De Lima
|
|
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|