Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA401 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cosi / Gomez
|
Romero / Blitman
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 14:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA402 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vera / Martinez
|
Lauria / Bradanini
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 15:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA413 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
|
Soler / Martinez
|
Veron / Mansfield
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA416 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leyes / Langenheim
|
Garcia / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA405 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
Luna / Alvarez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA403 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cosi / Gomez
|
Lauria / Bradanini
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA404 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Romero / Blitman
|
Vera / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA408 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Sosa / Benitez
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA409 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Conti / Cracco
|
Sosa / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA414 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Calero / Polti
|
Leyes / Langenheim
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA407 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Luna / Alvarez
|
Calabrese / Bertuzzi
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA412 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federación
|
|
Veron / Mansfield
|
Silva / Silvestri
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA410 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Conti / Cracco
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA415 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Garcia / Ruiz Diaz
|
Calero / Polti
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA406 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Calabrese / Bertuzzi
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|