Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA608 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Absi / Casańas
|
Pisacco / Scherf
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00
|
x6/7 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
DA609 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Bailatti / Girardo
|
Absi / Casańas
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA607 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pisacco / Scherf
|
Bailatti / Girardo
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA604 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Gallegos / Pardo
|
Palazzotti / Vera
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA601 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Luna / Pollo
|
Impini / Maciel
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA610 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
|
Paccazochi / Planas
|
Joannas / Malleret
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA602 Salto Grande C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Caire Quiroz / Walser
|
Luna / Pollo
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
DA605 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Avayú / Sampallo
|
Gallegos / Pardo
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA611 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
San Salvador / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Benitez / Galarza
|
Paccazochi / Planas
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA603 Salto Grande C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Impini / Maciel
|
Caire Quiroz / Walser
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA606 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Palazzotti / Vera
|
Avayú / Sampallo
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA612 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
vs
|
San Salvador / Concordia
|
|
Joannas / Malleret
|
Benitez / Galarza
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA613 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Caire Quiroz / Walser
|
Gallegos / Pardo
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00
|
0/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
DA614 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
|
Absi / Casańas
|
Joannas / Malleret
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA615 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 6ta (6° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
San Salvador / Concordia
|
|
Bailatti / Girardo
|
Benitez / Galarza
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|