Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA506 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Brugiavini
|
Espindola / Vazquez
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA505 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sauan / Viglienzone
|
Guiffre / Nuńez
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
DA507 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sauan / Viglienzone
|
Espindola / Vazquez
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
DA508 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Guiffre / Nuńez
|
Collazzo / Brugiavini
|
|
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA501 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Banega / Pereyra
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
DA502 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pietroboni / Tournoud
|
Deymonaz / Tissocco
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
DA503 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
Pietroboni / Tournoud
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA504 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Banega / Pereyra
|
Deymonaz / Tissocco
|
|
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00
|
0/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
DA509 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
Espindola / Vazquez
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
|
|
DA510 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Deymonaz / Tissocco
|
Collazzo / Brugiavini
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA511 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pietroboni / Tournoud
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA512 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Deymonaz / Tissocco
|
Sauan / Viglienzone
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30
|
7/6x 4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA513 Punto de Oro C2
|
Damas - Dobles - 5ta (5° Dama) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereyra / Pereyra
|
Sauan / Viglienzone
|
|
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|