Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA612 La Rural
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
San Jose / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Borusko / Benay
|
Banega / Gomez Aranda
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 17:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA606 La Via Padel C5
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Franco / Cosi, Calgaro
|
Cruz / Absi
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 18:00
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
DA610 La Via Padel C4
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Paccazochi / Brufau
|
Martinez / Galarza
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 18:00
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
DA602 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vera / Champomier
|
Ortiz / Scherf
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 20:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA613 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
San Jose / Concordia
|
|
Casańas / Todeschini
|
Borusko / Benay
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 22:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA611 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Acosta / Banega
|
Paccazochi / Brufau
|
|
Viernes 02/06/2023 23:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
DA615 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo E
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Sampallo / Pollo
|
Leiva / Carruega
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 13:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA601 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concepción del Uruguay
|
|
Fochesato / Mereles
|
Pardo / Dominuti
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 14:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
DA605 Punto de Oro C2
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Perez / Gallegos
|
Müller / Torres
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 14:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA609 La Via Padel C5
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Martinez / Galarza
|
Acosta / Banega
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 14:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA617 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo E
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Leiva / Carruega
|
Quiroz / Kelm
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA608 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Müller / Torres
|
Cruz / Absi
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 17:00
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
DA614 Punto de Oro C3
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Banega / Gomez Aranda
|
Casańas / Todeschini
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 17:00
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA603 La Via Padel C4
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concepción del Uruguay
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pardo / Dominuti
|
Ortiz / Scherf
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 18:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA616 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo E
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Quiroz / Kelm
|
Sampallo / Pollo
|
|
Sábado 03/06/2023 18:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|