Puntable 2 - ACP 2021 | Torneo: Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab | Fechas: 12/03/2021 al 14/03/2021 | Localidad: Concordia [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
29
1A  Mungay/Gandulla
-   Bye
 
45
 Mungay/Gandulla 6 3
 Berloni/Thea 7 6
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 13:00
53
 Berloni/Thea 4 1
 Alvero/Rondan 6 6
 La Barra 14/03/2021 16:00
57
 Alvero/Rondan 5 4
 Luna/Soler 7 6
 La Rural 14/03/2021 18:30
30
2B  Berloni/Thea 3 6 7
2C  Lencina/Lower 6 1 6
  La Barra 13/03/2021 18:00
31
1I  Alvero/Rondan
-   Bye
 
46
 Alvero/Rondan 6 6
 Tarabini/Sanchez 3 4
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 13:00
32
1H  Tarabini/Sanchez
-   Bye
 
33
1E  Mapis/Silvestri
-   Bye
 
47
 Mapis/Silvestri 3 7 6
 Masetto/Cabral 6 5 7
 La Rural 14/03/2021 13:00
54
 Masetto/Cabral 2 1
 Luna/Soler 6 6
 La Barra 14/03/2021 16:00
34
2G  Masetto/Cabral
-   Bye
 
35
2F  Escobar/Favre
-   Bye
 
48
 Escobar/Favre 7 6 6
 Luna/Soler 5 7 7
 La Rural 14/03/2021 13:00
36
1D  Luna/Soler
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
59
 Luna/Soler 6 6
 Calgaro/Calgaro 2 4
 La Rural 14/03/2021 21:00
CAMPEON
 Luna/Soler

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
37
1C  Coduri/Dalzotto
-   Bye
 
49
 Coduri/Dalzotto 7 3 7
 Ramirez Hassi/Fernandez 5 6 6
 La Barra 14/03/2021 13:00
55
 Coduri/Dalzotto 6 4 7
 Villagran/Simioni 3 6 6
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 16:00
58
 Coduri/Dalzotto 7 4 6
 Calgaro/Calgaro 5 6 7
 La Rural 14/03/2021 18:30
38
3A  Ramirez Hassi/Fernandez 6 7
2E  Escobar/Arlettaz 2 5
  La Via Padel 13/03/2021 21:00
39
2H  Maidana/Albornoz
-   Bye
 
50
 Maidana/Albornoz 1 4
 Villagran/Simioni 6 6
 La Barra 14/03/2021 13:00
40
1F  Villagran/Simioni
-   Bye
 
41
1G  Tesore/Ovelar
-   Bye
 
51
 Tesore/Ovelar 3 6 7
 Lacaze/Depauli Zeller 6 3 6
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 13:00
56
 Tesore/Ovelar 5 1
 Calgaro/Calgaro 7 6
 La Rural 14/03/2021 16:00
42
2I  Lacaze/Depauli Zeller
-   Bye
 
43
2D  Rivas/Rivas 4 4
2A  Calgaro/Calgaro 6 6
  La Via Padel 13/03/2021 21:00
52
 Calgaro/Calgaro 6 5 7
 Perez/Tisocco 4 7 6
 Club Russo C1 14/03/2021 13:00
44
1B  Perez/Tisocco
-   Bye