|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
34
1A |
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
6 |
5 |
7 |
Planas, C Escobar, H |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 31/07/2021 22:00 |
|
|
58
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Gerard, L Rey, L |
4 |
2 |
|
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 11:30 |
|
|
62
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
7 |
6 |
|
Perez, G Tisocco, D |
6 |
1 |
|
La Barra 01/08/2021 14:30 |
|
35
2F |
Planas, C Escobar, H |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2G |
Mercado, A Gimenez, E |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
36
1I |
Russo, M Lopez, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Russo, M Lopez, I |
1 |
2 |
|
Gerard, L Rey, L |
6 |
6 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
37
1H |
Gerard, L Rey, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
1E |
Ramirez Hassi, L Fernandez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Ramirez Hassi, L Fernandez, A |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Soler, C Luna, M |
6 |
2 |
6 |
La Barra 31/07/2021 22:00 |
|
|
59
Ramirez Hassi, L Fernandez, A |
2 |
2 |
|
Perez, G Tisocco, D |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 11:30 |
|
39
2B |
Soler, C Luna, M |
7 |
6 |
|
2K |
Thea, M Arlettaz, G |
6 |
3 |
|
La Barra 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
40
2J |
Mungay, J Gandulla, A |
1 |
6 |
|
2C |
Perez, G Tisocco, D |
6 |
7 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 18:00 |
|
|
53
Perez, G Tisocco, D |
7 |
6 |
|
Villagran, I Simioni, H |
5 |
1 |
|
La Barra 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
41
1D |
Villagran, I Simioni, H |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
64
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Kremer, P Mapis, M |
3 |
6 |
4 |
La Barra 01/08/2021 17:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Calgaro, A Calgaro, N |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
42
1C |
Albornoz, J Khun, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Albornoz, J Khun, P |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Vocffrey, F Tarabini, C |
7 |
3 |
7 |
La Rural 31/07/2021 22:00 |
|
|
60
Vocffrey, F Tarabini, C |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Huaco Del Carpio, M Caraballo, M |
6 |
4 |
6 |
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 11:30 |
|
|
63
Huaco Del Carpio, M Caraballo, M |
2 |
3 |
|
Kremer, P Mapis, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 14:30 |
|
43
2D |
Vocffrey, F Tarabini, C |
6 |
6 |
|
2I |
Fornaroli, C Jurasek, D |
2 |
3 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
44
1K |
Lacaze, M Silvestri, L |
1 |
1 |
|
2A |
Pollastri, E Espindola, R |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
|
55
Pollastri, E Espindola, R |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Huaco Del Carpio, M Caraballo, M |
6 |
6 |
7 |
La Barra 31/07/2021 22:00 |
|
45
1F |
Huaco Del Carpio, M Caraballo, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
46
1G |
Baez, B Sosa, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Baez, B Sosa, J |
2 |
0 |
|
Kremer, P Mapis, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
|
61
Kremer, P Mapis, M |
6 |
7 |
|
Tesore, M Ovelar, F |
4 |
6 |
|
La Barra 01/08/2021 11:30 |
|
47
1J |
Kremer, P Mapis, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
48
2H |
Tesore, M Ovelar, F |
6 |
6 |
|
2E |
Moreno, P Larrarte, I |
2 |
4 |
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 18:00 |
|
|
57
Tesore, M Ovelar, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Escobar, L Lencina, J |
1 |
1 |
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
49
1B |
Escobar, L Lencina, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|