|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
35
1A |
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Fernandez, M Rodríguez, F |
7 |
1 |
7 |
Club Russo C1 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
|
59
Fernandez, M Rodríguez, F |
2 |
1 |
|
Sanchez, D Losco, J |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
|
63
Sanchez, D Losco, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
4 |
1 |
|
La Rural 01/08/2021 14:30 |
|
36
2F |
Roldan, M Roldan, R |
5 |
2 |
|
2G |
Fernandez, M Rodríguez, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Club Russo C1 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
37
1I |
Sanchez, D Losco, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Sanchez, D Losco, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Barroso, G Larocca Ress, G |
2 |
1 |
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
38
1H |
Barroso, G Larocca Ress, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
39
1E |
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Arguello, S Rios, T |
4 |
4 |
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
|
60
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
5 |
3 |
La Barra 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
40
2B |
Arguello, S Rios, T |
7 |
6 |
|
2K |
Duraez, M Scattone, J |
5 |
0 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
41
2J |
Ipharraguerre, G Benitez, P |
5 |
3 |
|
2C |
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
7 |
6 |
|
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 31/07/2021 18:00 |
|
|
54
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Pierrestegui, S Moledo, D |
1 |
3 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
42
1D |
Pierrestegui, S Moledo, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
65
Sanchez, D Losco, J |
6 |
3 |
|
Russo, L Argento, F |
7 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 17:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Russo, L Argento, F |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
43
1C |
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
W.O. |
Gomez, C Cristaldo, M |
|
|
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 22:00 |
|
|
61
Gomez, C Cristaldo, M |
1 |
2 |
|
Gomez, S Merino, L |
6 |
6 |
|
La Rural 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
|
64
Gomez, S Merino, L |
2 |
7 |
4 |
Russo, L Argento, F |
6 |
5 |
6 |
La Barra 01/08/2021 14:30 |
|
44
2D |
De Leo, G Tisocco, C |
1 |
4 |
|
2I |
Gomez, C Cristaldo, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
45
1K |
Baez, G Pereira, M |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2A |
Albarenque, A Nuñez, D |
4 |
6 |
6 |
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
|
56
Baez, G Pereira, M |
6 |
2 |
6 |
Gomez, S Merino, L |
3 |
6 |
7 |
La Rural 31/07/2021 22:00 |
|
46
1F |
Gomez, S Merino, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
1G |
Russo, L Argento, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Russo, L Argento, F |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Nejamky, L Zendros, R |
4 |
6 |
6 |
La Barra 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
|
62
Russo, L Argento, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Martinez, A Binaghi, E |
2 |
1 |
|
La Rural 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
48
3A |
Ruiz, C Gimenez, A |
4 |
2 |
|
1J |
Nejamky, L Zendros, R |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 31/07/2021 18:00 |
|
49
2H |
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
6 |
6 |
|
2E |
Woniatczuk, N Pucheta, J |
1 |
3 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
|
58
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
4 |
3 |
|
Martinez, A Binaghi, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Salto Grande C1 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
50
1B |
Martinez, A Binaghi, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|