|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
30
1A |
Pascual, D Benitez, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Pascual, D Benitez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Oliver, M Dalpra, J |
1 |
0 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
|
54
Pascual, D Benitez, G |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Busti, M Loggio, I |
7 |
4 |
2 |
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
|
58
Pascual, D Benitez, G |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Bouchet, D Leon, D |
3 |
6 |
3 |
La Rural 01/08/2021 14:30 |
|
31
2B |
Cosi Calgaro, B Fochesatto, J |
6 |
0 |
6 |
2C |
Oliver, M Dalpra, J |
4 |
6 |
7 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 31/07/2021 18:00 |
|
32
1I |
Busti, M Loggio, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Busti, M Loggio, I |
7 |
6 |
|
Roda, F Moreyra, N |
6 |
0 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
33
1H |
Roda, F Moreyra, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
1E |
Lanaro, E Rodriguez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Lanaro, E Rodriguez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Sotelo, F Gimenez, A |
0 |
0 |
|
Club Russo C1 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
|
55
Lanaro, E Rodriguez, J |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Bouchet, D Leon, D |
6 |
6 |
7 |
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
35
2G |
Sotelo, F Gimenez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
36
2F |
Molinari, J Granton, M |
6 |
6 |
|
3B |
Popelka, B Dupraz, O |
0 |
1 |
|
Salto Grande C1 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
|
49
Molinari, J Granton, M |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Bouchet, D Leon, D |
7 |
6 |
7 |
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 22:00 |
|
37
1D |
Bouchet, D Leon, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
60
Pascual, D Benitez, G |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Corva, M Musuliotis, J |
4 |
6 |
7 |
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 17:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Corva, M Musuliotis, J |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
38
1C |
Corva, M Musuliotis, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Corva, M Musuliotis, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Gallardo, J Pisani, S |
3 |
0 |
|
La Rural 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
|
56
Corva, M Musuliotis, J |
7 |
6 |
|
Gimenez, M Pastorini, J |
6 |
2 |
|
La Via Padel 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
|
59
Corva, M Musuliotis, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Medrano, H Ghiorzo, J |
1 |
1 |
|
La Rural 01/08/2021 14:30 |
|
39
3A |
Benitez, C Elldid, N |
3 |
1 |
|
2E |
Gallardo, J Pisani, S |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
40
2H |
Lavelli, S Benitez, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Lavelli, S Benitez, L |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Gimenez, M Pastorini, J |
4 |
6 |
7 |
La Barra 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
41
1F |
Gimenez, M Pastorini, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
1G |
Gouman, H Saenz, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Gouman, H Saenz, M |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Dopazo, A Mateo, F |
6 |
4 |
7 |
La Barra 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
|
57
Dopazo, A Mateo, F |
2 |
5 |
|
Medrano, H Ghiorzo, J |
6 |
7 |
|
La Rural 01/08/2021 10:00 |
|
43
2I |
Dopazo, A Mateo, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
44
2D |
Medrano, H Ghiorzo, J |
7 |
3 |
7 |
2A |
Agosti, F Francisconi, V |
6 |
6 |
6 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 31/07/2021 19:00 |
|
|
53
Medrano, H Ghiorzo, J |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Baez, L Rodriguez, M |
1 |
7 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 31/07/2021 21:00 |
|
45
1B |
Baez, L Rodriguez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|