|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
47
1A |
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Roda, F Larceri, M |
1 |
2 |
|
La Via Padel 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
|
71
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Pucheta, J Gomez, G |
6 |
2 |
6 |
La Barra 20/03/2022 11:30 |
|
|
75
Pucheta, J Gomez, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Alsina, F Cazarre, R |
2 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro 20/03/2022 16:00 |
|
48
2N |
Spinelli, R Gonzales, J |
3 |
3 |
|
2O |
Roda, F Larceri, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Salto Grande C1 19/03/2022 17:00 |
|
49
1I |
Pucheta, J Gomez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2G |
Yelin, G Tisocco, C |
2 |
1 |
|
Punto de Oro 19/03/2022 17:00 |
|
|
64
Pucheta, J Gomez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Scherf, S Francou, G |
1 |
0 |
|
La Rural 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
50
2F |
Scherf, S Francou, G |
6 |
3 |
7 |
1H |
Calderon, M Sanchez, R |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 19/03/2022 17:00 |
|
51
1E |
Alsina, F Cazarre, R |
6 |
6 |
|
2C |
Sorrentini, A Olace, J |
3 |
2 |
|
La Rural 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
|
65
Alsina, F Cazarre, R |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Mendez, S Rios, T |
0 |
6 |
6 |
La Rural 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
|
72
Alsina, F Cazarre, R |
7 |
6 |
|
Larocca Ress, G Barroso, G |
6 |
1 |
|
La Barra 20/03/2022 11:30 |
|
52
2J |
Yelin, T Rivelis, A |
1 |
0 |
|
1L |
Mendez, S Rios, T |
6 |
6 |
|
Club Russo C1 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
53
1M |
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
3 |
6 |
6 |
2K |
Larocca Ress, G Barroso, G |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Salto Grande C1 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
|
66
Larocca Ress, G Barroso, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Moledo, D Pierrestegui, S |
2 |
3 |
|
Punto de Oro 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
54
2B |
Cosi Calgaro, B Insaurralde, J |
3 |
6 |
6 |
1D |
Moledo, D Pierrestegui, S |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Punto de Oro 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
77
Pucheta, J Gomez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
2 |
3 |
|
Punto de Oro 20/03/2022 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Pucheta, J Gomez, G |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
55
1C |
Benitez, L Vergara, E |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Dopazo, A Requelme, R |
2 |
2 |
|
Punto de Oro 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
|
67
Benitez, L Vergara, E |
4 |
4 |
|
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
|
73
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Lopez, C Cañete, R |
4 |
2 |
|
La Rural 20/03/2022 11:30 |
|
|
76
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Nejamky, L Baldi, F |
0 |
3 |
|
La Via Padel 20/03/2022 16:00 |
|
56
2L |
Murua, E Olivieri, A |
2 |
1 |
|
1N |
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
57
1K |
Musuliotis, J Martinez, F |
7 |
7 |
|
2I |
Benitez, L Solla, S |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
|
68
Musuliotis, J Martinez, F |
3 |
6 |
|
Lopez, C Cañete, R |
6 |
7 |
|
La Barra 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
58
2D |
Ruiz, C Gimenez, A |
1 |
3 |
|
1F |
Lopez, C Cañete, R |
6 |
6 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 19/03/2022 18:00 |
|
59
1G |
Martinez, A Cabrera, D |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2E |
Richi, A Benitez, G |
3 |
6 |
7 |
La Rural 19/03/2022 19:00 |
|
|
69
Richi, A Benitez, G |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Martinez, A Cristaldo, M |
6 |
1 |
6 |
La Barra 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
|
74
Richi, A Benitez, G |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Nejamky, L Baldi, F |
6 |
1 |
6 |
La Rural 20/03/2022 11:30 |
|
60
2H |
Duraez, M Catelotti, G |
3 |
6 |
|
1J |
Martinez, A Cristaldo, M |
6 |
7 |
|
La Rural 19/03/2022 19:00 |
|
61
1O |
Prina, E Gimenez, M |
4 |
6 |
|
2M |
Medrano, H Romero, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Punto de Oro 19/03/2022 19:00 |
|
|
70
Medrano, H Romero, J |
6 |
2 |
|
Nejamky, L Baldi, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 19/03/2022 22:00 |
|
62
3A |
Nejamky, L Baldi, F |
6 |
6 |
|
1B |
Arguello, S Fraga, T |
0 |
3 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 19/03/2022 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|