|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Garramone, F Vayssettes, B |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Garramone, F Vayssettes, B |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Mendiburu, P Goya, S |
7 |
3 |
6 |
La Rural 21/05/2022 21:00 |
|
|
57
Garramone, F Vayssettes, B |
4 |
5 |
|
Leiva, P Benitez, A |
6 |
7 |
|
La Rural 22/05/2022 10:30 |
|
|
61
Leiva, P Benitez, A |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Fernández, N Gomez, G |
6 |
4 |
2 |
La Rural 22/05/2022 13:30 |
|
34
2C |
Rigoni, O Ortiz, M |
1 |
1 |
|
2F |
Mendiburu, P Goya, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro 21/05/2022 19:00 |
|
35
1I |
Leiva, P Benitez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Leiva, P Benitez, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Ballejo, C Gallardo, J |
0 |
4 |
|
La Via Padel 21/05/2022 20:00 |
|
36
1H |
Ballejo, C Gallardo, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Simone, J Scordia, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Simone, J Scordia, J |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Planising, A Carruega, H |
2 |
6 |
6 |
La Via Padel 21/05/2022 21:00 |
|
|
58
Simone, J Scordia, J |
6 |
2 |
|
Fernández, N Gomez, G |
7 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 22/05/2022 10:30 |
|
38
3B |
Dupraz, O Leguizamon, T |
5 |
0 |
|
2J |
Planising, A Carruega, H |
7 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 21/05/2022 19:00 |
|
39
2G |
Ferrand, C
2 |
4 |
|
|
2B |
Larrocca, R Spadillero, F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 21/05/2022 19:00 |
|
|
52
Larrocca, R Spadillero, F |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Fernández, N Gomez, G |
4 |
7 |
7 |
La Via Padel 21/05/2022 21:00 |
|
40
1D |
Fernández, N Gomez, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Leiva, P Benitez, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Fontanari, A Fontanari, J |
2 |
6 |
|
La Rural 22/05/2022 16:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Leiva, P Benitez, A |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Franzoy, J Reicher, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Franzoy, J Reicher, N |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Colugnatti, J Ildarraz, R |
7 |
6 |
7 |
La Rural 21/05/2022 22:00 |
|
|
59
Colugnatti, J Ildarraz, R |
2 |
3 |
|
Fontanari, A Fontanari, J |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 22/05/2022 10:30 |
|
|
62
Fontanari, A Fontanari, J |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Arce, M Dri, M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
La Rural 22/05/2022 13:30 |
|
42
2A |
Colugnatti, J Ildarraz, R |
6 |
6 |
|
2H |
Mecca, G Bonomo, A |
0 |
0 |
|
La Rural 21/05/2022 19:00 |
|
43
2I |
Romano Cazarré, J Milera, A |
7 |
6 |
|
3A |
Baez, L Agosti, S |
6 |
0 |
|
La Rural 21/05/2022 19:00 |
|
|
54
Romano Cazarré, J Milera, A |
4 |
2 |
|
Fontanari, A Fontanari, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro 21/05/2022 21:00 |
|
44
1F |
Fontanari, A Fontanari, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Engelman, J Figueroa, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Engelman, J Figueroa, J |
2 |
2 |
|
Arce, M Dri, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 21/05/2022 20:00 |
|
|
60
Arce, M Dri, M |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Franco, A Rojas, J |
6 |
4 |
3 |
La Via Padel 22/05/2022 10:30 |
|
46
1J |
Arce, M Dri, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Valada, F Barrios, N |
6 |
7 |
|
2D |
Gallardo, C Benay, J |
2 |
5 |
|
Punto de Oro 21/05/2022 19:00 |
|
|
56
Valada, F Barrios, N |
2 |
3 |
|
Franco, A Rojas, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Punto de Oro 21/05/2022 21:00 |
|
48
1B |
Franco, A Rojas, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|