Clasificatorio Puntuable - Etapa 3 | Torneo: Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab | Fechas: 08/07/2022 al 10/07/2022 | Localidad: Concordia [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
34
1A   Arlettaz, G
  Huaco Del Carpio, M
-   Bye
 
50
  Arlettaz, G
  Huaco Del Carpio, M
6 1
  Larceri, M
  Rios, T
7 6
 Punto de Oro C1 09/07/2022 20:00
58
  Larceri, M
  Rios, T
2 7 4
  Vergara, E
  Valenzuela, M
6 6 6
 Punto de Oro C1 10/07/2022 11:30
62
  Vergara, E
  Valenzuela, M
6 3 5
  Lower, M
  Soler, C
4 6 7
 Punto de Oro C2 10/07/2022 14:30
35
2F   Larceri, M
  Rios, T
6 6
2G   Fornaroli, C
  Krunfli, C
1 4
  Punto de Oro C1 09/07/2022 18:00
36
1I   Vergara, E
  Valenzuela, M
-   Bye
 
51
  Vergara, E
  Valenzuela, M
6 4 7
  Escobar, L
  Bonnot, F
4 6 6
 La Via Padel C5 09/07/2022 19:00
37
1H   Escobar, L
  Bonnot, F
-   Bye
 
38
1E   Lencina, J
  Arguello, S
-   Bye
 
52
  Lencina, J
  Arguello, S
4 4
  Sanchez, D
  Leiva, M
6 6
 Punto de Oro C2 09/07/2022 20:00
59
  Sanchez, D
  Leiva, M
2 3
  Lower, M
  Soler, C
6 6
 Punto de Oro C2 10/07/2022 11:30
39
2B   Sanchez, D
  Leiva, M
6 6
2K   Baldi, F
  Berloni, N
4 0
  La Barra 09/07/2022 18:00
40
2J   Jeandet, S
  Rodríguez, F
4 3
2C   Albornoz, J
  Brites, L
6 6
  La Via Padel 09/07/2022 18:00
53
  Albornoz, J
  Brites, L
5 6
  Lower, M
  Soler, C
7 7
 Punto de Oro C3 09/07/2022 20:00
41
1D   Lower, M
  Soler, C
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
64
  Lower, M
  Soler, C
6 6
  Luna, M
  Pollastri, E
2 3
 Punto de Oro C3 10/07/2022 19:00
CAMPEON
  Lower, M
  Soler, C

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
42
1C   Luna, M
  Pollastri, E
-   Bye
 
54
  Luna, M
  Pollastri, E
6 6
  Mendez, S
  Acosta Casati, F
2 3
 La Barra 09/07/2022 20:00
60
  Luna, M
  Pollastri, E
6 6
  Vera, F
  Perez, C
3 4
 Punto de Oro C3 10/07/2022 11:30
63
  Luna, M
  Pollastri, E
7 6
  Vargas, S
  Rodriguez, J
5 4
 Punto de Oro C3 10/07/2022 14:30
43
2D   Fernandez, A
  Ramirez Hassi, L
3 7 6
2I   Mendez, S
  Acosta Casati, F
6 6 7
  Punto de Oro C3 09/07/2022 18:00
44
1K   Perez, G
  Tisocco, D
     
2A   Richi, A
  Duraez, C
 W.O.
  Punto de Oro C2 09/07/2022 18:00
55
  Perez, G
  Tisocco, D
7 6 6
  Vera, F
  Perez, C
6 7 7
 La Via Padel 09/07/2022 20:00
45
1F   Vera, F
  Perez, C
-   Bye
 
46
1G   Veron, E
  Rivas, P
-   Bye
 
56
  Veron, E
  Rivas, P
0 6 6
  Vargas, S
  Rodriguez, J
6 4 7
 La Rural 09/07/2022 20:00
61
  Vargas, S
  Rodriguez, J
6 6
  Cañete, R
  Rodriguez, J
1 4
 La Barra 10/07/2022 11:30
47
1J   Vargas, S
  Rodriguez, J
-   Bye
 
48
2H   Lopez, I
  Tarabini, C
4 6 7
2E   Argento, F
  Russo, L
6 4 6
  La Via Padel 09/07/2022 19:00
57
  Lopez, I
  Tarabini, C
3 4
  Cañete, R
  Rodriguez, J
6 6
 Punto de Oro C2 09/07/2022 21:00
49
1B   Cañete, R
  Rodriguez, J
-   Bye