Puntable 2 - ACP 2021 | Torneo: Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab | Fechas: 12/03/2021 al 14/03/2021 | Localidad: Concordia [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
34
1A  Alsina/Sanchez
-   Bye
 
50
 Alsina/Sanchez 6 6
 Lopez/Romero 2 1
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 12:00
58
 Alsina/Sanchez 6 6
 Ipharraguerre/Ferreyra 2 2
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 15:00
62
 Alsina/Sanchez 7 6 6
 Fontanari/Pollastri 5 7 7
 La Rural 14/03/2021 17:30
35
2F  Cristaldo/Martinez 3 4
2G  Lopez/Romero 6 6
  Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 20:00
36
1I  Ipharraguerre/Ferreyra
-   Bye
 
51
 Ipharraguerre/Ferreyra 6 3 7
 Vazquez/Gerard 4 6 6
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 12:00
37
1H  Vazquez/Gerard
-   Bye
 
38
1E  Fontanari/Pollastri
-   Bye
 
52
 Fontanari/Pollastri 7 6
 Catelotti/Bonnot 5 1
 La Rural 14/03/2021 12:00
59
 Fontanari/Pollastri 7 6
 Perez/Larceri 6 4
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 15:00
39
2B  Oggier/Valenzuela 2 6
2K  Catelotti/Bonnot 6 7
  Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 21:00
40
2J  Lorenzo/Casoroto 3 2
2C  Perez/Larceri 6 6
  Club Regatas C1 13/03/2021 19:00
53
 Perez/Larceri 6 6
 Duraez/Pereira 3 2
 La Rural 14/03/2021 12:00
41
1D  Duraez/Pereira
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
64
 Fontanari/Pollastri 1 4
 Jorgal/Leiva 6 6
 La Rural 14/03/2021 20:00
CAMPEON
 Jorgal/Leiva

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
42
1C  Jorgal/Leiva
-   Bye
 
54
 Jorgal/Leiva 6 6
 Fernandez/Arguello 1 2
 La Barra 14/03/2021 12:00
60
 Jorgal/Leiva 6 6
 Sanchez/Burna 4 3
 La Rural 14/03/2021 15:00
63
 Jorgal/Leiva 6 6
 Gomez/Rodríguez 3 2
 La Rural 14/03/2021 17:30
43
2D  Guibaudo/Baez 6 1
2I  Fernandez/Arguello 7 6
  Club Russo C1 12/03/2021 20:00
44
1K  Sanchez/Burna 6 6
2A  Mecca/Castro 1 4
  Club Regatas C1 13/03/2021 20:00
55
 Sanchez/Burna 7 7
 Russo/Gomez 6 5
 La Barra 14/03/2021 12:00
45
1F  Russo/Gomez
-   Bye
 
46
1G  Gomez/Rodríguez
-   Bye
 
56
 Gomez/Rodríguez 6 6
 Duraez/Solla 3 4
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 12:00
61
 Gomez/Rodríguez 7 5 7
 Leonardi/Burns 5 7 6
 La Rural 14/03/2021 15:00
47
1J  Duraez/Solla
-   Bye
 
48
2H  Broggi/Argañaraz 1 6
2E  Cabrera/Paccazochi 6 7
  Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 19:00
57
 Cabrera/Paccazochi 3 0
 Leonardi/Burns 6 6
 Club Russo C1 14/03/2021 12:00
49
1B  Leonardi/Burns
-   Bye