Puntable 2 - ACP 2021 | Torneo: Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma | Categoria: 7° Cab | Fechas: 12/03/2021 al 14/03/2021 | Localidad: Concordia [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
32
1A  Zalazar/Thea
-   Bye
 
48
 Zalazar/Thea 4 3
 Dorfman/Moreyra 6 6
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 11:00
56
 Dorfman/Moreyra 7 6
 Scherf/Sena 6 3
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 14:00
60
 Dorfman/Moreyra 0 0
 Gimenez/Prina 6 6
 La Rural 14/03/2021 17:00
33
2C  Dorfman/Moreyra 6 6
2F  Pisani/Maciel 4 2
  La Rural 13/03/2021 19:00
34
1I  Scherf/Sena
-   Bye
 
49
 Scherf/Sena 5 6 7
 Siburu/Rodriguez 7 2 6
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 11:00
35
1H  Siburu/Rodriguez
-   Bye
 
36
1E  Scherf/Ramirez
-   Bye
 
50
 Scherf/Ramirez 6 6
 Oggier/Ibarra 2 3
 La Rural 14/03/2021 11:00
57
 Scherf/Ramirez 5 4
 Gimenez/Prina 7 6
 La Barra 14/03/2021 14:00
37
2J  Oggier/Ibarra
-   Bye
 
38
2G  Sotelo/Dopazo 3 0
2B  Ghiorzo/Medrano 6 6
  La Via Padel 13/03/2021 19:00
51
 Ghiorzo/Medrano 6 4 6
 Gimenez/Prina 3 6 7
 La Rural 14/03/2021 11:00
39
1D  Gimenez/Prina
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
62
 Gimenez/Prina 6 6
 Carraro/Mondolo 4 4
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 19:30
CAMPEON
 Gimenez/Prina

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
40
1C  Mendez/Rios
-   Bye
 
52
 Mendez/Rios 6 6
 Nejamky/Rougier 3 2
 La Barra 14/03/2021 11:00
58
 Mendez/Rios 6 7
 Pascual/Pascual 4 6
 La Barra 14/03/2021 14:00
61
 Mendez/Rios 3 0
 Carraro/Mondolo 6 6
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 17:00
41
2A  Nejamky/Rougier 6 3 7
2H  Benitez/Benitez 3 6 6
  Club Russo C1 13/03/2021 20:00
42
2I  Baez/Rodriguez 6 6
3A  Thea Padre/Isaguirre 2 2
  La Barra 13/03/2021 19:00
53
 Baez/Rodriguez 2 3
 Pascual/Pascual 6 6
 La Barra 14/03/2021 11:00
43
1F  Pascual/Pascual
-   Bye
 
44
1G  Nuñez/Mazoletti
-   Bye
 
54
 Nuñez/Mazoletti 6 6
 Corva/Romero 2 0
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 11:00
59
 Nuñez/Mazoletti 3 0
 Carraro/Mondolo 6 6
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 14:00
45
1J  Corva/Romero
-   Bye
 
46
2E  Sanchez/Caram 1 4
2D  Rodriguez/Uriburu 6 6
  La Barra 13/03/2021 19:00
55
 Rodriguez/Uriburu 5 1
 Carraro/Mondolo 7 6
 Club Russo C1 14/03/2021 11:00
47
1B  Carraro/Mondolo
-   Bye