|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
32
1A |
Zalazar, R Thea, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Zalazar, R Thea, J |
4 |
3 |
|
Dorfman, A Moreyra, N |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
56
Dorfman, A Moreyra, N |
7 |
6 |
|
Scherf, F Sena, S |
6 |
3 |
|
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 14:00 |
|
|
60
Dorfman, A Moreyra, N |
0 |
0 |
|
Gimenez, M Prina, E |
6 |
6 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 17:00 |
|
33
2C |
Dorfman, A Moreyra, N |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Pisani, S Maciel, F |
4 |
2 |
|
La Rural 13/03/2021 19:00 |
|
34
1I |
Scherf, F Sena, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Scherf, F Sena, S |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Siburu, J Rodriguez, J |
7 |
2 |
6 |
La Via Padel 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
35
1H |
Siburu, J Rodriguez, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
36
1E |
Scherf, S Ramirez, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Scherf, S Ramirez, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Oggier, N Ibarra, T |
2 |
3 |
|
La Rural 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
57
Scherf, S Ramirez, L |
5 |
4 |
|
Gimenez, M Prina, E |
7 |
6 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 14:00 |
|
37
2J |
Oggier, N Ibarra, T |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2G |
Sotelo, F Dopazo, A |
3 |
0 |
|
2B |
Ghiorzo, J Medrano, H |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 13/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
51
Ghiorzo, J Medrano, H |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Gimenez, M Prina, E |
3 |
6 |
7 |
La Rural 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
39
1D |
Gimenez, M Prina, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
62
Gimenez, M Prina, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Carraro, J Mondolo, M |
4 |
4 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 19:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Gimenez, M Prina, E |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
40
1C |
Mendez, S Rios, T |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Mendez, S Rios, T |
6 |
6 |
|
Nejamky, L Rougier, G |
3 |
2 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
58
Mendez, S Rios, T |
6 |
7 |
|
Pascual, A Pascual, D |
4 |
6 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 14:00 |
|
|
61
Mendez, S Rios, T |
3 |
0 |
|
Carraro, J Mondolo, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 17:00 |
|
41
2A |
Nejamky, L Rougier, G |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2H |
Benitez, M Benitez, G |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Club Russo C1 13/03/2021 20:00 |
|
42
2I |
Baez, L Rodriguez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
3A |
Thea Padre, J Isaguirre, C |
2 |
2 |
|
La Barra 13/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
53
Baez, L Rodriguez, M |
2 |
3 |
|
Pascual, A Pascual, D |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
43
1F |
Pascual, A Pascual, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
44
1G |
Nuñez, D Mazoletti, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Nuñez, D Mazoletti, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Corva, M Romero, J |
2 |
0 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
59
Nuñez, D Mazoletti, J |
3 |
0 |
|
Carraro, J Mondolo, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 14:00 |
|
45
1J |
Corva, M Romero, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
46
2E |
Sanchez, R Caram, L |
1 |
4 |
|
2D |
Rodriguez, F Uriburu, T |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 13/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
55
Rodriguez, F Uriburu, T |
5 |
1 |
|
Carraro, J Mondolo, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Club Russo C1 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
47
1B |
Carraro, J Mondolo, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|