|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
35
1A |
Ipharraguerre, G Rodríguez, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Ipharraguerre, G Rodríguez, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Spinelli, R Benitez, G |
1 |
2 |
|
La Via Padel 09/10/2021 22:00 |
|
|
59
Ipharraguerre, G Rodríguez, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Arguello, S Acosta Casati, F |
7 |
7 |
|
La Rural 10/10/2021 11:30 |
|
|
63
Arguello, S Acosta Casati, F |
2 |
4 |
|
Merino, L Gomez, S |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 10/10/2021 14:30 |
|
36
2F |
Spinelli, R Benitez, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2G |
Nuñez, D Polito, E |
1 |
2 |
|
La Rural 09/10/2021 18:00 |
|
37
1I |
Arguello, S Acosta Casati, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Arguello, S Acosta Casati, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Duraez, C Duraez, M |
4 |
1 |
|
La Via Padel 09/10/2021 22:00 |
|
38
1H |
Duraez, C Duraez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
39
1E |
Moledo, D Pierrestegui, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Moledo, D Pierrestegui, S |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Pucheta, J Cosi Calgaro, B |
2 |
6 |
7 |
La Via Padel 09/10/2021 22:00 |
|
|
60
Pucheta, J Cosi Calgaro, B |
5 |
3 |
|
Merino, L Gomez, S |
7 |
6 |
|
La Rural 10/10/2021 11:30 |
|
40
2B |
Pucheta, J Cosi Calgaro, B |
3 |
6 |
7 |
2K |
Bertolini, F Martinez, A |
6 |
3 |
6 |
La Barra 09/10/2021 18:00 |
|
41
2J |
Larceri, M Fontanari, L |
6 |
6 |
|
2C |
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
4 |
2 |
|
La Rural 09/10/2021 19:00 |
|
|
54
Larceri, M Fontanari, L |
0 |
7 |
6 |
Merino, L Gomez, S |
6 |
5 |
7 |
La Rural 09/10/2021 22:00 |
|
42
1D |
Merino, L Gomez, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
65
Merino, L Gomez, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
3 |
0 |
|
La Rural 10/10/2021 17:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Merino, L Gomez, S |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
43
1C |
Rios, T Mendez, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Rios, T Mendez, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Martinez, F Musuliotis, J |
2 |
3 |
|
La Rural 09/10/2021 22:00 |
|
|
61
Rios, T Mendez, S |
6 |
3 |
|
Ferreyra, J Lower, L |
7 |
6 |
|
La Rural 10/10/2021 11:30 |
|
|
64
Ferreyra, J Lower, L |
2 |
3 |
|
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 10/10/2021 14:30 |
|
44
2D |
Martinez, F Musuliotis, J |
6 |
7 |
|
2I |
Fraga, T Mondolo, M |
3 |
6 |
|
La Rural 09/10/2021 16:00 |
|
45
1K |
Ferreyra, J Lower, L |
6 |
6 |
7 |
2A |
Gouman, H Gonzales, J |
0 |
7 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 09/10/2021 19:00 |
|
|
56
Ferreyra, J Lower, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Bonnot, F Pereira, M |
4 |
4 |
|
La Barra 09/10/2021 21:00 |
|
46
1F |
Bonnot, F Pereira, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
1G |
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Richi, A Paccazochi, E |
6 |
1 |
6 |
La Barra 09/10/2021 22:00 |
|
|
62
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
6 |
6 |
|
Leon, D Bouchet, D |
3 |
4 |
|
La Via Padel 10/10/2021 11:30 |
|
48
3A |
Scherf, F Ramirez, L |
4 |
4 |
|
1J |
Richi, A Paccazochi, E |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 09/10/2021 19:00 |
|
49
2H |
Carrasco, D Baez, G |
1 |
1 |
|
2E |
Leon, D Bouchet, D |
6 |
6 |
|
La Rural 09/10/2021 19:00 |
|
|
58
Leon, D Bouchet, D |
6 |
1 |
7 |
Escobar, A Vallarino, E |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Rio Uruguay C1 09/10/2021 22:00 |
|
50
1B |
Escobar, A Vallarino, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|