Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Schvemer Hida Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Schvemer Hida Elizabeth |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Rosett Norma |
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cracco Florencia Natalia |
|
Mousques Carla |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandra |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandra |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rosett Norma |
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Florencia Natalia |
|
Mousques Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Mila |
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Mila |
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandra |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rosett Norma |
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Sersewitz Marta |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA718 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 16:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|