Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 15:30 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ornetti Juan Pablo |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 15:30 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ornetti Juan Pablo |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 22:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Tisocco Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Calderon Marcelo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 19:15 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Tisocco Cesar |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Calderon Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 14:15 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 16:45 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 17/03/2017 20:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 15:30 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 13:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Command Martin |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Russo, Miguel Angel Luna, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA618 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Calderon Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Mercado, Alberto Rondan, Emilio Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Perez, Guillermo Tisocco, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA620 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
7/5 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 18/03/2017 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Soler, Cesar Simioni, Hernan David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA622 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 12:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/7 6/3 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 12:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 12:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 12:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
7/6 6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 17:15 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 17:15 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
Domingo 19/03/2017 19:45 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|