Nro: 1 SB801 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 15:30 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Surt Gaston |
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SB802 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Muńoz Dante |
|
Polito Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SB803 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Muńoz Dante |
|
Polito Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SB804 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Surt Gaston |
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SB805 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Miranda Jose Luis |
|
Malleret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SB806 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SB807 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SB808 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miranda Jose Luis |
|
Malleret Lucas |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SB809 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SB810 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Yoya Sebastian |
|
Locazo Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SB811 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 16:45 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Yoya Sebastian |
|
Locazo Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SB812 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 15:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SB813 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Blumagen Maxi |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SB814 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 20:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Blumagen Maxi |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SB815 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 22:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzalez Joaquin Yari |
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SB816 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 20:30 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Demichelis Alexis |
|
Sosa Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SB817 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 18:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzalez Joaquin Yari |
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Demichelis Alexis |
|
Sosa Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SB818 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mazzulla Hernan |
|
Mazzulla Santiago |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SB819 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 19:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mazzulla Hernan |
|
Mazzulla Santiago |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Cańete Juan |
|
Cebrian Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SB820 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Cańete Juan |
|
Cebrian Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Cristaldo, Juan Ovelar, Julio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 SB821 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 21:45 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mazzulla Hernan |
|
Mazzulla Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SB822 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 23:59 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SB823 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Surt Gaston |
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SB824 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 21:45 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Miranda Jose Luis |
|
Malleret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SB825 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 21:45 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Muńoz Dante |
|
Polito Esteban |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SB826 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Demichelis Alexis |
|
Sosa Carlos |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco, Daniel Briozzo, Bruno
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 SB827 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mazzulla Hernan |
|
Mazzulla Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SB828 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
2/6 7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SB829 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/7 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SB830 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
6/1 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SB831 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SB832 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SB833 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 19:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|