Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 23:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
7/5 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Carlos Osvaldo Federal |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Luggren Jehiel |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Luggren Jehiel |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Diana Jorge |
|
Cena Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Diana Jorge |
|
Cena Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Soler, Cesar Simioni, Hernan David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Lopez, Ignacio Lencina, Juan Antonio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Rondan, Emilio Nahuel Lower, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA622 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Perez, Guillermo Tisocco, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 17:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 17:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Landa Dario |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA629 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
2/6 7/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|