Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 02/03/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / No Definido
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 02/03/2018 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leyes Tomas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definido
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Concordia / Federal
Larocca Francesco |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 02/03/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
Federación / Federación
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 02/03/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Landa Dario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 02/03/2018 20:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
3/6 7/5 6/7
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Loizaga Lázaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
|
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Loizaga Lázaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
No Definida / Federal
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Ilari Mauro Jorge |
|
Enrique Diego Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
1/6 6/7
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Ilari Mauro Jorge |
|
Enrique Diego Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez, Guillermo Tisocco, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Landa Dario |
|
6/3 6/1
|
No Definida / Federal
Pereyra Marcelo |
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
|
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Federación / Concordia
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
Villaguay / Villaguay
Ilari Mauro Jorge |
|
Enrique Diego Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 03/03/2018 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Loizaga Lázaro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo, Miguel Angel Franco, Salvador German
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA627 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
Federación / Federación
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Landa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA628 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA629 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leyes Tomas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA630 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA631 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
0/6 7/6 6/2
|
No Definida / Concordia
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA632 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA633 |
Domingo 04/03/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
0/6 7/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|