Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/2 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 20:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|