|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
23:00
|
Gomez/Fisher |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Monzon/Tarabini |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Aranda/Marcog.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Galarza/Casañas |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Pucheta/Rivero |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Garcia/Silves.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gomez/Fisher |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Saloj/Francois |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Calabr../Espind.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Carraz../Carraz.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Baldi/Krunfli |
| |
|
1/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Rivero/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Conti/Roldan |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bernha../Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Suarez |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Meilán/Piergr.. |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Lacaze/Jauregui |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Galvar../Cuadrado |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Virreto/Caraba.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Krunfli/Luna |
| |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Ditler/Etchen.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Guibaudo/Gomez |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Guglie../Gilabert |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ojeda/Fornar.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Escobar/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
Virreto/Caraba.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Merini/Visso |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Nuñez/Romano |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Rodríg../Gallardo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Mercado/Garcia |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Monzon/Tarabini |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Peralta/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Rivero/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Ramirez/Villag.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Russo/Gonzales |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Rondan/Lower |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Vera/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Perez/Soler |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Gandulla/Quintana |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Asiain/Pisacco |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Baldi/Krunfli |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Pinola/Linera |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Garcia/Leyes |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Sosa/Fontan.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Bernha../Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
13:00
|
Tisocco/Fraga |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Romero/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/4 0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Andrade/Perroud |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Costa/Rivas |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Favre/Trinidad |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Carraz../Carraz.. |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Schirlot/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Guglie../Gilabert |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Medina/Schirlot |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Nuñez/Romano |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Calgaro/Kremer |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Rondan/Lower |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Larocca/De Los.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Monzon/Tarabini |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Favre/Trinidad |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Ojeda/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Sanchez/Suarez |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Sosa/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Stang/Zambon |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Sanabria/Baez |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Rodríg../Gallardo |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Vera/Gomez |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Burna/Meza |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Cracco/Gallin.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cosi/Aranda |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Conti/Roldan |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Stang/Zambon |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Favre/Trinidad |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Krunfli/Luna |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Ayala/Dure |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Aranda/Marcog.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Verdura/Maidana |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Schirlot/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Burna/Meza |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Rondan/Lower |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Calgaro/Langen.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Tisocco/Fraga |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Cosi/Aranda |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Marcog../Monten.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ojeda/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Costa/Rivas |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Benitez/Dallaz.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Vera/Gomez |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Ojeda/Fornar.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Guglie../Gilabert |
| |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Sanabria/Baez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Calgaro/Kremer |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Escobar |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Mansfi../Tesore |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Krunfli/Luna |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Russo/Gonzales |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Aranda/Arlettaz |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Andrade/Perroud |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Benitez/Dallaz.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Ferreyra/Scarinci |
| |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Berloni/Bonnot |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Romero/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Langen.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Barbeito/Cabral |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcia/Silves.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Russo/Gonzales |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Bravo/Stang |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Aranda/Arlettaz |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Villag.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Barbeito/Cabral |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Silva/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Francou/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Miranda/Lugrin |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Guibaudo/Gomez |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Muller/Lamberti |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Galarza/Casañas |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Ayala/Dure |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Berloni/Bonnot |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Larocca/De Los.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Miranda/Lugrin |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Palacios/Palacios |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Escobar/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Arlettaz |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Sanabria/Baez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Medina/Schirlot |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Muller/Lamberti |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Ovelar/Escobar |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Romero/Marche.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Ditler/Etchen.. |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Mansfi../Tesore |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Silva/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Pucheta/Rivero |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Merini/Visso |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Galvar../Cuadrado |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Lacaze/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Sosa/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Costa/Rivas |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Mercado/Garcia |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Garcia/Leyes |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Perez/Soler |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Ojeda/Fornar.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Meza/Andrine |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Simioni/Etchen.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Absi/Leon |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Cracco/Gallin.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lacaze/Jauregui |
| |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Palauro/Moralez |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Absi/Leon |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Marcog../Monten.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Asiain/Pisacco |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Peralta/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Meza/Andrine |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Palauro/Moralez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Verdura/Maidana |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Langen.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Simioni/Etchen.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Bravo/Stang |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:15
|
Gandulla/Quintana |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Escobar/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Palauro/Moralez |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Meilán/Piergr.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Alvarez/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 6/7 |
| |
|
Pinola/Linera |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Saloj/Francois |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Mercado/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Bravo/Stang |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Meza/Andrine |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Sanchez/Suarez |
| |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Escobar |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Berloni/Bonnot |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Romero/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Guibaudo/Gomez |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Larocca/De Los.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Scarinci |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Calabr../Espind.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Verdura/Maidana |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Romero/Marche.. |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Kremer |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Palacios/Palacios |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Francou/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Schirlot/Ruiz |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Mansfi../Tesore |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
10:00
|
Muller/Lamberti |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Guglie../Gilabert |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Perez/Soler |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Lacaze/Jauregui |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Romero/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Mercado/Garcia |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Calabr../Espind.. |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Romero/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Garcia/Silves.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcia/Leyes |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Calgaro/Langen.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Krunfli/Luna |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Lacaze/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Rondan/Lower |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Virreto/Caraba.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Palacios/Palacios |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Larocca/De Los.. |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Langen.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Rondan/Lower |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Russo/Gonzales |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Palacios/Palacios |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Meza/Andrine |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Escobar |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Andrade/Perroud |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Francou/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Virreto/Caraba.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Ovelar/Escobar |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Escobar/Diaz V.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Guglie../Gilabert |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Virreto/Caraba.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Palacios/Palacios |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Merini/Visso |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Ojeda/Fornar.. |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Meza/Andrine |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Andrade/Perroud |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Ayala/Dure |
| |
|
Semifinal (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Rodríg../Gallardo |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Galarza/Casañas |
| |
|
Semifinal (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Krunfli/Luna |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Saloj/Francois |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Pinola/Linera |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Absi/Leon |
| |
|
6/0 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Asiain/Pisacco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Pucheta/Rivero |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Pinola/Linera |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Marcog../Monten.. |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Asiain/Pisacco |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Lacaze/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Ovelar/Escobar |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Pucheta/Rivero |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Silva/Martinez |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Marcog../Monten.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cosi/Aranda |
| |
|
Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Mercado/Garcia |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Mansfi../Tesore |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Conti/Roldan |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Silva/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Cosi/Aranda |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Rivero/Perez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Silva/Martinez |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Garcia/Leyes |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Cosi/Aranda |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Peralta/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Romero/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Langen.. |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |