Nro: 1 TD501 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 TD502 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 TD503 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 TD504 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 TD505 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 TD506 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Mercader Natalia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 TD507 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 TD508 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Perez Mercader Natalia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 TD509 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 TD510 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 TD511 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
6/7 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 TD512 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 TD513 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 TD514 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 TD515 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 TD516 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 TD517 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 TD518 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
5/7 6/2 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|