|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 13:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 13:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gustavo |
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Sábado 05/12/2015 13:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coria Elisa |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
7/5 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Mariela |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Sábado 05/12/2015 13:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pińeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacheco Marina |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Idiarte Laureana |
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
6/2 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aldaz Mariana G |
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
6/1 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 16:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 16:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gustavo |
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Sábado 05/12/2015 16:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coria Elisa |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Sábado 05/12/2015 16:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pińeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Alberini Ivana Cecilia |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacheco Marina |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Coletti Soledad |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Idiarte Laureana |
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aldaz Mariana G |
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Cristian |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
0/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gustavo |
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 19:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Sábado 05/12/2015 19:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Mariela |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Sábado 05/12/2015 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Alberini Ivana Cecilia |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacheco Marina |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Coletti Soledad |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Idiarte Laureana |
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Sábado 05/12/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aldaz Mariana G |
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Khun Pablo |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Cristian |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Domingo 06/12/2015 12:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacheco Marina |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Domingo 06/12/2015 12:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Domingo 06/12/2015 12:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Mariela |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Domingo 06/12/2015 12:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coria Elisa |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
6/7 6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pińeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
5/7 7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 14:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 14:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Villalba Cesar |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 10 DAMAS S10_D |
Domingo 06/12/2015 17:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
|
7MA DAMAS 7° Dama |
Domingo 06/12/2015 17:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Mariela |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Coria Elisa |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
|
|
|
6TA CAB 6° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 18:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
|
7MA CAB 7° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 18:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
|
SUMA 7 CAB Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 20:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
|
5TA CAB 5° Cab |
Domingo 06/12/2015 20:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|