CA519 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Viernes 10/08/2018 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
6/7 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
0/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Rivero Felix |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
TD502 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Matias |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sauan Micaela |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
|
|
TD501 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Baldi Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Rural |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Monzon Matias |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
7/5 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
TD503 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Masetto Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
TD510 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Franco Augusto |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
Michelud Mariano |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Fernandez Martin |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
TD511 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
6/7 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Masetto Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Rural |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acosta Marina |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Raul |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
TD505 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
TD506 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Mercader Natalia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
TD509 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Polti Roberto |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Augusto |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
Michelud Mariano |
|
|
|
TD507 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
0/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Raul |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Calabrese Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Fernandez Martin |
|
|
|
TD504 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Carolina |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
|
|
TD508 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Perez Mercader Natalia |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Landa Dario |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 11/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Monzon Matias |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
TD512 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
TD513 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
TD514 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mendieta Josefa |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
TD515 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
7/6 4/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Veron Elian |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
2/6 6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
4/6 7/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
TD516 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
TD517 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Noemi |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
7/5 1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/7 6/3 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
7/6 2/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
TD518 |
Damas - Sumatoria 13 S13_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
5/7 6/2 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 17:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas - Sumatoria 09 S09_D |
Domingo 12/08/2018 17:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
7/6 2/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 19:00 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 12/08/2018 20:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/4 4/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 S05_C |
Domingo 12/08/2018 20:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Morales Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|