Nro: 1
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nonino Florencia |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas Josefina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 20:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nonino Florencia |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas Josefina |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Duarte Romina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Duarte Romina |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ida |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Bauer Erica Yanina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 19:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ida |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bauer Erica Yanina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Marianella |
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 30/05/2015 14:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Rubinich Paula |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Evangelina |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 17:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Rubinich Paula |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Fernanda |
|
Jackinchu Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Viernes 29/05/2015 18:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Evangelina |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Fernanda |
|
Jackinchu Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 11:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas Josefina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Duarte Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 11:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bauer Erica Yanina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Evangelina |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 11:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ida |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Rubinich Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 11:45 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
7/6 6/7 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas Josefina |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Evangelina |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 18
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ida |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19
|
Domingo 31/05/2015 19:15 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Planas Josefina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Tournoud Luisina |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
|
|