Nro: 1 TD901 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sauan Micaela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 TD902 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 TD903 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 TD904 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 19:15 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 TD905 |
Viernes 22/09/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 TD906 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
1/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 TD907 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Melina |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 TD908 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Melina |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Bouchet Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 TD909 |
Sábado 23/09/2017 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Bouchet Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Sauan, Micaela Dure, Yamila
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 TD910 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 TD911 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Melina |
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana, Andrea Espindola, Lorena
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 TD912 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 14:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
7/6 5/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 TD913 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 14:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 TD914 |
Domingo 24/09/2017 19:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
|
|