Nro: 1 SA601 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA602 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA603 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 23:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA604 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA605 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA606 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA607 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA608 |
Viernes 13/10/2017 19:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA609 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA610 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA611 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA612 |
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA613 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA614 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
7/6 2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA615 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA616 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA617 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA618 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 18:45 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA619 |
Domingo 15/10/2017 21:15 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|