Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / No Definida
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Facundo |
|
Dimotta Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Burna Guillermo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernandez Facundo |
|
Dimotta Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / No Definido
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / No Definido
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
No Definida / Federal
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francois Gustavo |
|
Saloj Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francois Gustavo |
|
Saloj Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Facundo |
|
Dimotta Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
W.O.
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
Concordia / No Definida
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Sabaño Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Gabriel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
1/6 6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|