Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Fernandez Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Fernandez Fabian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Ava Jonathan |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
De Leo Gerardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Ava Jonathan |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
De Leo Gerardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 23:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Matias |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Roldan Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Matias |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Roldan Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA619 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Matias |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA621 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA622 |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
De Leo Gerardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA623 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA624 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA625 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA626 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA627 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA628 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA629 |
Domingo 29/05/2016 17:45 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|