Nro: 1
|
Viernes 05/09/2014 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/2 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Viernes 05/09/2014 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvero Alejandro |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Alvero Alejandro |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Carlos |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Artia Ignacio |
|
Gamundi Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fraga Rodolfo |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Artia Ignacio |
|
Gamundi Rafael |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Fraga Rodolfo |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 15:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Castro Gonzalo Daniel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Zampedri Federico |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 18:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Castro Gonzalo Daniel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 20:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zampedri Federico |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Viernes 05/09/2014 20:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Linera Juan |
|
Palazotti Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 13:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Cabrera Javier Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 19:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Juan |
|
Palazotti Ernesto |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Cabrera Javier Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Alvero, Alejandro Pisacco, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16
|
Sábado 06/09/2014 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Fraga Rodolfo |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Zampedri, Federico Aranda, Carolina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Cosi, Luis Cabrera, Javier Enrique
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Castro, Gonzalo Daniel Cabral, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Aranda, Mauro David Mac Hnight, Pablo Ruben
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21
|
Domingo 07/09/2014 10:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Artia, Ignacio Gamundi, Rafael
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23
|
Domingo 07/09/2014 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvero Alejandro |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24
|
Domingo 07/09/2014 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zampedri Federico |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Luis |
|
Cabrera Javier Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 25
|
Domingo 07/09/2014 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Castro Gonzalo Daniel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 26
|
Domingo 07/09/2014 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Artia Ignacio |
|
Gamundi Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Domingo 07/09/2014 17:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Zampedri Federico |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28
|
Domingo 07/09/2014 17:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Castro Gonzalo Daniel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29
|
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
|
|