Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Arrijuria Fernando |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Politi Gaston |
|
Escher Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arrijuria Fernando |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Politi Gaston |
|
Escher Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 13:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Solari Dante Andres |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solari Dante Andres |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 19:45 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Speroni Pablo |
|
Roude Rolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 22:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Speroni Pablo |
|
Roude Rolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 19:45 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arrijuria Fernando |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
1/6 7/5 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
6/7 6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arrijuria Fernando |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ditler Milton |
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|