Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 04/08/2017 22:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 04/08/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Malaisi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 15:30 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 15:30 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Malaisi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 14:15 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Regner Juan Carlos |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 04/08/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 16:45 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Regner Juan Carlos |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 16:45 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
7/6 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 14:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 04/08/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Franco Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 04/08/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 19:15 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 16:45 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi, Albano Bertuzzi, Eduardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA518 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 21:45 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Regner Juan Carlos |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA519 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 21:45 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli, Claudio German Perez, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Larocca, Alejandro Pecker, Dante
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA520 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA521 |
Sábado 05/08/2017 20:30 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Linera, Juan Pinola, Claudio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA522 |
Domingo 06/08/2017 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Regner Juan Carlos |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA523 |
Domingo 06/08/2017 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 6/7 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA524 |
Domingo 06/08/2017 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA525 |
Domingo 06/08/2017 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA526 |
Domingo 06/08/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA527 |
Domingo 06/08/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA528 |
Domingo 06/08/2017 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Pecker Dante |
|
|
|