Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Colli Eliana |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Melina |
|
Leon Ema |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Morales Melina |
|
Leon Ema |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Müller Maria |
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Müller Maria |
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
x6/7 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
|
|