Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Costa Martin |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Costa Martin |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
7/5 0/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Soto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Scarinci Fabian |
|
6/1 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Soto Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Scarinci Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 18:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 13:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Calabrese Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Dario |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
2/6 6/0 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Galarza Matias |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 15:30 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Galarza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 21/09/2018 22:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA617 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Soto Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA618 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA619 |
Sábado 22/09/2018 21:45 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Costa Martin |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA620 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
7/6 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Soto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA621 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
5/7 6/4 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA622 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Fabio |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA623 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Costa Martin |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
6/7 6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA624 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA625 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/7 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Costa Martin |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA626 |
Domingo 23/09/2018 17:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Costa Martin |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|