Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 16:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Loggio Jose Luis |
|
Moreyra Nazareno |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 15:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Loggio Ignacio |
|
Mondolo Mateo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vicente Luis Antonio |
|
Insaurralde Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Loggio Ignacio |
|
Mondolo Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Loggio Jose Luis |
|
Moreyra Nazareno |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vicente Luis Antonio |
|
Insaurralde Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Yelin Tomas |
|
Bustti Gianfranco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Muńoz Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Yelin Tomas |
|
Bustti Gianfranco |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Muńoz Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calderon Marcelo |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calderon Marcelo |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Molinari Joaquin |
|
Granton Mateo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Vallarino Emiliano, Javier |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Molinari Joaquin |
|
Granton Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Vallarino Emiliano, Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Federación
Leiva Martin |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Federación
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Corva Martin |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Concordia / No Definida
Lanaro Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
Solla Santiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Corva Martin |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Lanaro Esteban |
|
Rodriguez Joaquin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Lucas |
|
Solla Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 14:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baez Gaston |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baez Gaston |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Francois Gustavo |
|
Saloj Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 14:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
Saloj Claudio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nuńez Daniel |
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 13:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nuńez Daniel |
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Busti Martin |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Gaston |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Rougier Guillermo |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Carlos |
|
Busti Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Rougier Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vecchio Joaquin |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larceri Martin |
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vecchio Joaquin |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
K
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Broggi Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
L
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
L
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
L
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA639 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Gaston |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA640 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA641 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vicente Luis Antonio |
|
Insaurralde Jose Luis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA642 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 18:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA643 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Lucas |
|
Solla Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA644 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA645 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Molinari Joaquin |
|
Granton Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA646 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
X
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albarenque Augusto |
|
Muńoz Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA647 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Loggio Ignacio |
|
Mondolo Mateo |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Rougier Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA648 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nuńez Daniel |
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA649 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA650 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA651 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Federación
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA652 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA653 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA654 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Corva Martin |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA655 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Rougier Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA656 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA657 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA658 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Federación
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Burna Odalis |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larceri Martin |
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA659 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Broggi Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA660 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA661 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larceri Martin |
|
Fontanari Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA662 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA663 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 17:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|