CA610 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
Mendiburu Patricio |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Balbuena Gonzalo |
|
Valada Franco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Rovira Agustin |
|
Demarco Augusto |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Moledo Dario |
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Francou Gabriel |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Rougier Guillermo |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:00 |
La Barra |
M
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Olace Julian |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 15:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Sergio |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
Mendiburu Patricio |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Sergio |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Saenz Martin |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Saboredo Elias Javier |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Berterame Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Erbetta Pablo |
|
D Avila Santiago |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Yelin Gaston |
|
Yelin Tomas |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Moledo Dario |
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Carraro Juan Martin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Ballejo Cristian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Absi Rocio |
|
Rodriguez Pilar |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Avayu David |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Roggero Sebastian |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carraro Juan Franco |
|
France Tomas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Augusto |
|
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
L
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Juan David |
|
Sanchez Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Squarzon Nicolas |
|
Demarco Joaquín |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Figueroa Jorge |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Larrocca Ruben Alberto |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Planising Ariel Alvaro |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Simone Juan Carlos |
|
Scordia Juan Andres |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baima Nicolas |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gilbert Franco |
|
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Oppel Gaston |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
M
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olace Julian |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Ojeda Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Guiffre Mara |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Barra |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Baldi Facundo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas Osvaldo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Carraro Juan Franco |
|
France Tomas |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Agosti Francisco |
|
Francisconi Valentin |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Bardelli Patricio |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Corva Martin |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
L
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Juan David |
|
Sanchez Gabriel |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Quevedo Hernan |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Albarado Lucio |
|
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Moreira Alejandro, Leonel |
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Carraro Juan Martin |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Müller Maria |
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Avayu David |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Insaurralde Jose Luis |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Baima Nicolas |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
|
|
SA506 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Yelin Gaston |
|
Yelin Tomas |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Carlos |
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
M
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Ojeda Nicolas |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Dario |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Guiffre Mara |
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Barra |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baldi Facundo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Comas Martin |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Roggero Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Rural |
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corva Martin |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Franco Augusto |
|
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Rural |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Oppel Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Saenz Martin |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
L
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Quevedo Hernan |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Squarzon Nicolas |
|
Demarco Joaquín |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Balbuena Gonzalo |
|
Valada Franco |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 08/07/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
0/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Erbetta Pablo |
|
D Avila Santiago |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Insaurralde Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Crespy Fernando |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Silva David |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Comas Martin |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gilbert Franco |
|
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rougier Guillermo |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Bardelli Patricio |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vayssettes Blas |
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Rovira Agustin |
|
Demarco Augusto |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
Posternak Emilio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Planising Ariel Alvaro |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
SA502 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
|
|
SA508 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Banega Yael |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cirieso Gianfranco Tomas |
|
Leonardelli Hipolito |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Müller Maria |
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Veron Elian |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Barra |
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
SA501 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 x6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Rural |
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Agosti Francisco |
|
Francisconi Valentin |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Del Marmol Luis |
|
Pont Tomas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Figueroa Jorge |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ballejo Cristian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Moreira Alejandro, Leonel |
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Schonfeld Camila |
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Bustti Sabrina |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Ayala Yanina |
|
Fernández Paola Clara |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Cruz Josefina |
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
|
|
SA505 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
SA509 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Barra |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Sergio |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Banega Yael |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
0/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Schurlein Hector Nestor Eduardo |
|
Pesoa Javier Anibal |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Cirieso Gianfranco Tomas |
|
Leonardelli Hipolito |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Simone Juan Carlos |
|
Scordia Juan Andres |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Ariel |
|
Posternak Emilio |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Melina |
|
Leon Ema |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
Cosi, Calgaro Delfina |
|
x6/7 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corva Martin |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Oppel Gaston |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Barra |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Bardelli Patricio |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Yelin Gaston |
|
Yelin Tomas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Quevedo Hernan |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Rural |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Carraro Juan Franco |
|
France Tomas |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larrocca Ruben Alberto |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Del Marmol Luis |
|
Pont Tomas |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Bustti Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schonfeld Camila |
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ayala Yanina |
|
Fernández Paola Clara |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Rocio |
|
Rodriguez Pilar |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Barra |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Baldi Facundo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
SA504 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Olace Julian |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Comas Martin |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Berterame Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schurlein Hector Nestor Eduardo |
|
Pesoa Javier Anibal |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Saboredo Elias Javier |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Morales Melina |
|
Leon Ema |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Lucas |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
SA507 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA510 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Asiain David |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
Crespy Fernando |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Juan Cruz |
|
Oppel Gaston |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Bardelli Patricio |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Martinez Vuori Santiago |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Colli Eliana |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Arguello Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Veron Elian |
|
Rivas Pedro |
|
0/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
|
|
SA503 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Solla Santiago |
|
Benitez Lucas Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
CA657 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Garcia Jorge |
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Balbuena Gonzalo |
|
Valada Franco |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Carraro Juan Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Planising Ariel Alvaro |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Figueroa Jorge |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Albarado Lucio |
|
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rovira Agustin |
|
Demarco Augusto |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Berterame Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cirieso Gianfranco Tomas |
|
Leonardelli Hipolito |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ballejo Cristian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
Posternak Emilio |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Larrocca Ruben Alberto |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Saboredo Elias Javier |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Vayssettes Blas |
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Planising Ariel Alvaro |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
Figueroa Jorge |
|
6/2 5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ballejo Cristian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
Posternak Emilio |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Vayssettes Blas |
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Dragun Mariela, Ivana |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Techeira Camila |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cruz Josefina |
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Bustti Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ayala Yanina |
|
Fernández Paola Clara |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
2/6 7/6x 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA658 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Bardelli Patricio |
|
|
|
CA659 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Prina Esteban |
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA660 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA661 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Lorena |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
|
|
SA511 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
SA512 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
SA513 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Lopez Ricardo Luis |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ballejo Cristian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Vayssettes Blas |
|
Garramone Fernando Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
6/2 4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vergara Emanuel Gaspar |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
6/4 3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Vargas Santino |
|
Rodriguez Jeremías |
|
|
|
CA662 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Bardelli Patricio |
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
CA663 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Tournoud Luisina |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Deymonaz Josefina |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
7/6x 4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Sauan Micaela |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Sampallo Lucía |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Barquin Vanesa |
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
|
|
SA514 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
SA515 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
6/3 4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Silva David |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
7/6x x6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas - Dobles - 5ta 5° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Ailin |
|
Pereyra Jenifer |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Sauan Micaela |
|
Viglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ballejo Cristian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Campestrini Magali |
|
|
|
CA554 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta 4° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pucheta Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA664 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
Bardelli Patricio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
SA516 |
Suma05_Caballeros S05_C |
Domingo 10/07/2022 20:30 |
Punto de Oro |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
|
|