Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 02/06/23 21:51 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Olace Julian |
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Brites Martin |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Argento Federico |
|
Merino Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 02/06/23 13:27 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Argento Federico |
|
Merino Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Olace Julian |
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bernard Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 03/06/23 16:02 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bernard Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 23:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Sarrasqueta Alejandro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 21:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 03/06/23 15:30 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Sarrasqueta Alejandro Daniel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pereira Martin |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 02/06/23 22:21 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Lucas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 03/06/23 13:28 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 15:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 20:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 22:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Corva Martin |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Cristian |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 14:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Corva Martin |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Meza Agustín |
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Federal / Concordia
Meza Agustín |
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 02/06/23 20:13 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Scherf Sergio |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 18:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Scherf Sergio |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 15:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Zacur Ezequiel |
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larceri Martin |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 13:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Zacur Ezequiel |
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 14:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 13:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Liberatore Martin |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 22:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 13:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Liberatore Martin |
|
Lucena Gonzalo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Argento, Federico Merino, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 CA530 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nejamky, Luciano Alves, Federico Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Musuliotis, Juan Martín Martinez, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez, Cristian Tarabini, Carlos Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mac Hnight, Pablo Ruben Sanchez, Mario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 CA531 |
Sábado 03/06/23 20:07 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
X
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Meza Agustín |
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bernard Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz, Alexis Oertlinger, Matias Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pereira, Martin Cañete, Rodrigo Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA532 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Brites Martin |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larceri, Martin Espindola, Roberto Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites, Lucas Villagran, Isarel Eduardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Federación / Concordia
Jauregui, Emanuel Sanchez, Dalcio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gimenez, Maximiliano Prina, Esteban
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA533 |
Sábado 03/06/23 18:52 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pascual, Diego, Ariel Rodríguez, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA534 |
Sábado 03/06/23 23:34 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Argento Federico |
|
Merino Leandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA535 |
Sábado 03/06/23 21:01 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA536 |
Sábado 03/06/23 00:20 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA537 |
Sábado 03/06/23 22:42 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
O
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Meza Agustín |
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA538 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA539 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA540 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA541 |
Sábado 03/06/23 21:55 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA542 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA543 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA544 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Brites Martin |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA545 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA546 |
Domingo 04/06/23 18:34 (*) |
Punto de Oro (*)
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Cristian |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA547 |
Domingo 04/06/23 18:21 (*) |
Punto de Oro (*)
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Brites Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Federación / Concordia
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA548 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 19:45 |
Punto de Oro
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Montiel Mauricio |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|