Nro: 1 SA501 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Asiain David |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Asiain David |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Agustin |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concepción del Uruguay / No Definida
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / No Definida
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Collazzo, Franco Emiliano Absi, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 10 SA509 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Asiain David |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA510 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Concordia
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon, Exequiel Alejandro Morales, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 13 SA511 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Asiain David |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA512 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA513 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Asiain David |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|