Nro: 1 DA701 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Müller Maria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Thea Margarita |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Torres Sabrina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Müller Maria |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
No Definida / Concordia
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce María Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Thea Margarita |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Torres Sabrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Villanova Solange |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gossn Solange, Agostina |
|
Pisacco Kiara |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gossn Solange, Agostina |
|
Pisacco Kiara |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Villanova Solange |
|
x6/7 6/2 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA709 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Torres Sabrina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gossn Solange, Agostina |
|
Pisacco Kiara |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA710 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Müller Maria |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA711 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce María Laura |
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
Torres Sabrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA712 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Müller Maria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Larrea Betiana |
|
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA713 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Dure Yamila |
|
Ponce María Laura |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acosta Marta, Andrea Lourdes |
|
Müller Maria |
|
|
|